Tromskraftprøven 2009

.

22.08.09

Resultatliste per klasse

SPB1_K_15_16 |  SPB1_K_17_19 |  SPB1_K_30_39 |  SPB1_K_40_49 |  SPB1_K_50_59 |  SPB1_K_60_PLUSS | 
SPB1_M_15_16 |  SPB1_M_17_19 |  SPB1_M_20_29 |  SPB1_M_30_39 |  SPB1_M_40_49 |  SPB1_M_50_59 | 
SPB1_M_60_PLUSS |  SPB1_TRIM |  TK_K_20_29 |  TK_K_30_39 |  TK_K_40_49 |  TK_K_50_59 | 
TK_M_17_19 |  TK_M_20_29 |  TK_M_30_39 |  TK_M_40_49 |  TK_M_50_59 |  TK_M_60_PLUSS | 

Resultatliste SPB1_K_15_16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Helmersen,Mia Harstad Cykleklubb 2:11:43,30 + 00:00,00
2Vangen,Ida Marie Tromsø skiklubb langrenn 2:17:29,58 + 05:46,28
3Robertsen,Marit Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:38:55,34 + 27:12,04
Resultatliste SPB1_K_17_19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Schneider,Elise Egen 2:17:02,87 + 00:00,00
DNSBlix,Christine Tromsø Cykleklubb
Resultatliste SPB1_K_30_39Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hansen,Kari Lena UNN 2:09:51,24 + 00:00,00
2Nerdal,Nina N. Egen 2:21:04,62 + 11:13,38
3Edvardsen,Lena Stakkevollan skole 2:39:40,45 + 29:49,21
4Simonsen,Vanja Vanjas Bilpleie 2:54:00,09 + 44:08,85
5Falck,Mi-Ja If Skadeforsikring BIL 3:50:23,72 +1:40:32,48
Resultatliste SPB1_K_40_49Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Blix,Eirin-Anne Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:00:26,72 + 00:00,00
2Jensen,Karin Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:08:18,84 + 07:52,12
3Riise,Greta Tollefsen Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:10:50,80 + 10:24,08
4Fredriksen,Lill-Tove Laksvatn Sykkel 2:15:33,04 + 15:06,32
5Rygh,Bjørg Lyngen/Karnes IL 2:16:05,18 + 15:38,46
6Sandvik,Marit Sofa Elite 2:16:05,81 + 15:39,09
7Aanesen,Margrethe Sofa Elite 2:16:06,53 + 15:39,81
8Lund,Marit Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:27:40,50 + 27:13,78
9Forfang,Merethe Sparebank1 Nord-Norge 2:28:17,95 + 27:51,23
10Skogstad,Tove Øverbygd ElektroAS 2:40:07,29 + 39:40,57
11Aho,Anne Øverbygd ElektroAS 2:40:07,32 + 39:40,60
Resultatliste SPB1_K_50_59Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kjelstrup,Toril UNN 2:12:02,42 + 00:00,00
2Blomli,Karen Egen 2:14:21,65 + 02:19,23
3Andreassen,Sissel Tamokdalen bil 2:26:06,44 + 14:04,02
4Rindstad,Lise Egen 2:43:31,56 + 31:29,14
5Furum,Grete NOTEAM 2:51:10,86 + 39:08,44
6Ditlefsen,Sissel Egen 2:53:20,89 + 41:18,47
7Stellander,Bente UNN 3:06:00,33 + 53:57,91
Resultatliste SPB1_K_60_PLUSSReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Nergaard,Grete Egen 2:43:59,02 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste SPB1_M_15_16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Eikrem,Daniel Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:00:46,10 + 00:00,00
2Hansen Skogheim,Espen Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:00:57,08 + 00:10,98
3Heimdal,Eivind Krane Bardu IL 2:00:59,86 + 00:13,76
4Siljebråten,Mikal Bardu IL 2:01:02,75 + 00:16,65
5Jensen,Andreas Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:11:22,30 + 10:36,20
6Hansen,Jonas Senja CK 2:17:08,84 + 16:22,74
7Hagensen,Daniel Thomassen Senja CK 2:17:34,87 + 16:48,77
Resultatliste SPB1_M_17_19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Einås,Sindre Narvik Cykleklubb 1:41:16,39 + 00:00,00
2Jakobsen,Vegard Utstøl Narvik Cykleklubb 1:41:16,94 + 00:00,55
3Grønli,Sigurd Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:51:35,30 + 10:18,91
4Müller,Joshua Narvik Cykleklubb 1:51:38,13 + 10:21,74
5Marthinussen,Kent-Are Narvik Cykleklubb 1:52:10,85 + 10:54,46
6Larsen,Jørgen El-Partner AS 2:10:28,06 + 29:11,67
7Pedersen,Martin Øverbygd ElektroAS 2:34:45,62 + 53:29,23
8Kristoffersen,Runar Øverbygd ElektroAS 2:34:57,41 + 53:41,02
Resultatliste SPB1_M_20_29Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Einås,Remi Narvik Cykleklubb 1:41:16,50 + 00:00,00
2Skjei,Jørund Egen 1:44:05,70 + 02:49,20
3Ellefsen,Åge 330 SKV 1:47:48,69 + 06:32,19
4Pettersen,Ole-Martin Bravida 1:49:42,74 + 08:26,24
5Diaz,Andres MUIL 1:55:26,90 + 14:10,40
6Larsen,Øystein Haugen Egen 1:59:25,37 + 18:08,87
7Jensen,Stian Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:02:16,51 + 21:00,01
8Pettersen,Geir-Magnus Visma 2:08:18,69 + 27:02,19
9Johansen,Jon-Eirik Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:17:41,95 + 36:25,45
10Baade,Robin MAN 2:41:19,51 +1:00:03,01
11Sivertsen,Stein Idar El-Partner AS 3:08:54,16 +1:27:37,66
Resultatliste SPB1_M_30_39Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rørvik,Per Real 1:47:49,06 + 00:00,00
2Holm,Martin TeamCoop 1:47:49,22 + 00:00,16
3Mortensen,Torkild Bravida 1:47:49,40 + 00:00,34
4Jensen,Tom Roger Bravida 1:48:33,36 + 00:44,30
5Solvin,Espen Narvik Cykleklubb 1:51:32,03 + 03:42,97
6Sjåvik,Odd-Gunnar Bravida 1:51:32,23 + 03:43,17
7Jensen,Per-Ivar Naustvik BIL 1:51:34,91 + 03:45,85
8Wangberg,Lasse Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:51:35,26 + 03:46,20
9Mosli,Stian Malangshalvøya Skilag 1:51:35,80 + 03:46,74
10Paulsen,Arne Ytre Andørja IL 1:52:57,07 + 05:08,01
11Olsen,Frode olderbakken il 1:52:57,71 + 05:08,65
12Harrystad,Torleiv Asker ck 1:54:08,76 + 06:19,70
13Larsen,Kjell Einar olderbakken il 1:55:14,39 + 07:25,33
14Nilssen,Lars Petter Egen 1:55:35,45 + 07:46,39
15Moen,Arne Vidar El-Partner AS 1:55:37,37 + 07:48,31
16Grenersen,Lars G. Egen 1:55:37,86 + 07:48,80
17Stenseth,Gøran Skibotn IL 1:55:47,14 + 07:58,08
18Næss,Ståle Skibotn IL 1:55:47,15 + 07:58,09
19Olsen,Tore bakkeby ik 1:56:40,62 + 08:51,56
20Solvang,Rino team Tromsprodukt 1:56:42,22 + 08:53,16
21Jakobsen,Ronald Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:58:44,27 + 10:55,21
22Strand,Tom-Hugo Consto 1:59:37,95 + 11:48,89
23Larsen,Kent-Ole Klar Media 2:00:28,65 + 12:39,59
24Abrahamsen,Frode Egen 2:01:23,48 + 13:34,42
25Gjerdrum,Flemming Øverbygd ElektroAS 2:02:17,19 + 14:28,13
26Iversen,Tonny Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:04:25,89 + 16:36,83
27Knutsen,Gunnar Egen 2:06:18,84 + 18:29,78
28Chramer,Christian Eksportutvalget for fisk 2:07:02,80 + 19:13,74
29Jaklin,Trond Team Orbea 2:07:06,23 + 19:17,17
30Slåtto,Magnar TCYK/Team Orbea 2:07:06,37 + 19:17,31
31Arntzen,Vidar Visma 2:08:18,99 + 20:29,93
32Eines,Tom-Kristian Slettaelva SK 2:08:33,72 + 20:44,66
33Tøllefsen,Rune Ytre Andørja IL 2:08:34,87 + 20:45,81
34Pettersen,Hågen TJ Racing Team 2:09:05,77 + 21:16,71
35Jenssen,John Ingar COWI AS 2:09:18,95 + 21:29,89
36Schløpke,Trond Erik El-Partner AS 2:10:27,60 + 22:38,54
37Dybdal,Børge YAIL 2:13:13,17 + 25:24,11
38Lorentsen,Halgrim Sigve Egen 2:21:04,82 + 33:15,76
39Holm,Petter Egen 2:32:42,57 + 44:53,51
40Jensen,Jens Are MAN 2:34:50,78 + 47:01,72
41Heym,Michael Borealis Arkitekter 2:44:17,12 + 56:28,06
42Myhre,Frank ETCC 3:15:21,11 +1:27:32,05
43Almioni,Vegar Bautas 3:37:55,49 +1:50:06,43
44Klo,Robin Tromsø Cykleklubb 5:49:23,48 +4:01:34,42
Resultatliste SPB1_M_40_49Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Fagerheim,Roger Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:41:16,93 + 00:00,00
2Hermansen,Trond Nordreisa IL 1:41:17,27 + 00:00,34
3Røtvold,Ketil Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:41:17,40 + 00:00,47
4Hanssen,Stig Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:47:49,32 + 06:32,39
5Digre,Kjell-Otto Sparebank1 Nord-Norge 1:50:21,69 + 09:04,76
6Helgesen,Jon Ivar Egen 1:50:23,30 + 09:06,37
7Alvik,Richard Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:51:32,21 + 10:15,28
8Berg,Ronald Narvik Cykleklubb 1:51:36,85 + 10:19,92
9Jensen,Svein Tore Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:53:00,69 + 11:43,76
10Aakre,Svein Egen 1:54:43,68 + 13:26,75
11Gundersen,Dagfinn Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:55:15,11 + 13:58,18
12Skoglund,Odd-Inge Egen 1:55:36,07 + 14:19,14
13Sørensen,Roy troms byggmontering 1:55:36,97 + 14:20,04
14Pallesen,Gunnar Avinor 1:56:36,16 + 15:19,23
15Solvang,Rolf Helge jægervatn IL 1:56:37,29 + 15:20,36
16Larsen,Esben DNB Nor Bedrift 1:56:58,86 + 15:41,93
17Sørensen,Torbjørn Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:57:59,65 + 16:42,72
18Ericson,Anders Bang Narvik Cykleklubb 1:58:22,04 + 17:05,11
19Reedtz,Morten If Skadeforsikring BIL 2:00:16,38 + 18:59,45
20Schneider,Arild Egen 2:00:25,71 + 19:08,78
21Kristoffersen,Ronny Skanska aktiv 2:00:26,67 + 19:09,74
22Skoglund,Henning Knut Egen 2:00:41,55 + 19:24,62
23Jensen,John UIT/BIL 2:01:30,01 + 20:13,08
24Jensen,Arvid Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:01:35,55 + 20:18,62
25Andersen,Vidkunn Harald El Partner AS 2:01:36,92 + 20:19,99
26Holmstad,Jan Harald El-Partner AS 2:01:36,92 + 20:19,99
27Nilsen,Tore Tromsø IL 2:01:37,38 + 20:20,45
28Worum,Bjørn Tromsø Slalåmklubb 2:01:37,84 + 20:20,91
29Carlsen,Per Bjørnar Øverbygd ElektroAS 2:02:17,23 + 21:00,30
30Mæland,Pål TFK/BIL 2:03:22,46 + 22:05,53
31Kræmer,Kjetil UIT/BIL 2:05:47,27 + 24:30,34
32Nerdal,Ivar Sne eiendom AS 2:06:09,05 + 24:52,12
33Kristoffersen,Jarle Malangseidet sk 2:06:16,33 + 24:59,40
34Andreassen,Øyvind TUIL Tromsdalen Turn 2:06:27,66 + 25:10,73
35Thomassen,Steinar Thomassen Mack BIL 2:06:30,65 + 25:13,72
36Antonsen,Signor Team Orbea 2:06:35,06 + 25:18,13
37Stefanussen,Frode Lundblad Media 2:06:41,58 + 25:24,65
38Antonsen,Tommy Flo Bardufoss Flyt 2:06:57,08 + 25:40,15
39Stoltz,Kjetil Velvære Nord 2:07:02,97 + 25:46,04
40Hanssen,Vidar Visma 2:08:19,37 + 27:02,44
41Isaksen,Alf-Arne Bautas 2:09:30,20 + 28:13,27
42Forfang,Sigmund PriceWaterhouseCoopers 2:11:55,88 + 30:38,95
43Rasmussen,Jan Oddvar Stormgjengen 2:11:56,38 + 30:39,45
44Olsen,Arild Håkon Visma 2:12:01,62 + 30:44,69
45Thomassen,Bjørn Torsvågbruket A/S 2:13:36,22 + 32:19,29
46Andreassen,Ole Sofa Elite 2:14:31,54 + 33:14,61
47Dahl,Espen Sofa Elite 2:16:02,05 + 34:45,12
48Jacobsen,Jostein Sofa Elite 2:16:04,83 + 34:47,90
49Hansen,Jonny El-Partner AS 2:17:47,22 + 36:30,29
50Hemmingsen,Bjørn-Are Slettaelva SK 2:20:49,87 + 39:32,94
51Andreassen,Bjørn-Steinar Egen 2:20:56,59 + 39:39,66
52Nyheim,Vidar UIT/BIL 2:21:08,92 + 39:51,99
53Mathisen,Bjørn Tore Egen 2:26:47,55 + 45:30,62
54Sandør,Johan Birger Egen 2:29:29,86 + 48:12,93
DNSMüller,Kay Egen
DNSAndreassen,Sten Magne Tromsø Cykleklubb
Resultatliste SPB1_M_50_59Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kristiansen,Øystein Øksfjord il 1:47:49,78 + 00:00,00
2Getz,Rolf Narvik Cykleklubb 1:48:00,00 + 00:10,22
3Elvestad,Per Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:48:33,86 + 00:44,08
4Tøllefsen,Eidar Ytre Andørja IL 1:51:32,57 + 03:42,79
5Jakobsen,Gunnar Narvik Cykleklubb 1:51:33,35 + 03:43,57
6Amundsen,Trond-Arild Egen 1:53:30,91 + 05:41,13
7Thomassen,Dagfinn T Skjervøy sykkel og skøyteklubb 1:53:36,54 + 05:46,76
8Johansen,Rolf Holsbø Skanska aktiv 1:55:39,01 + 07:49,23
9Hansen,Gunvald Burfjord IL - Sykkel 1:56:26,29 + 08:36,51
10Frantzen,Kurt Egen 1:56:40,40 + 08:50,62
11Lambela,Martin Egen 1:56:53,28 + 09:03,50
12Sørsand,Arild Lyngen/Karnes IL 1:58:17,16 + 10:27,38
13Dahl,Steinar Sofa Elite 2:01:33,00 + 13:43,22
14Pettersen,Tore Sofa Elite 2:01:35,92 + 13:46,14
15Kolsum,Jon Sofa Elite 2:01:37,26 + 13:47,48
16Andreassen,Tor Erling Sofa Elite 2:01:41,51 + 13:51,73
17Pedersen,Gjerulf Statsbygg 2:02:00,64 + 14:10,86
18Halvorsen,Per Arne Vanjas Bilpleie 2:02:06,71 + 14:16,93
19Pettersen,Leif Arne Troms Kraft BIL 2:04:32,98 + 16:43,20
20Renø,Tor Egen 2:06:26,81 + 18:37,03
21Mære,Arnfinn Vanjas Bilpleie 2:06:39,43 + 18:49,65
22Horvei,Stein Spacetec BIL 2:07:00,54 + 19:10,76
23Ramberg,Ronald Visma 2:08:22,36 + 20:32,58
24Pedersen,Roar team Tromsprodukt 2:09:27,28 + 21:37,50
25Vassnes,Jan Erik Egen 2:11:14,49 + 23:24,71
26Andreassen,Arne Tromsø kommune 2:11:54,56 + 24:04,78
27Marvik,Randulf Nordreisa IL 2:12:43,02 + 24:53,24
28Jakobsen,Helge Siemens 2:12:43,40 + 24:53,62
29Olsen,Knut-Bjarne Tromsø kommune 2:13:46,83 + 25:57,05
30Andreassen,Knut Tamokdalen bil 2:13:54,81 + 26:05,03
31Moe,Pål Egen 2:14:18,62 + 26:28,84
32Damsgård,Rolf Sofa Elite 2:16:04,05 + 28:14,27
33Manin,Vider Ishavsbyen 2:17:22,51 + 29:32,73
34Hillesøy,Rolf Sofa Elite 2:17:42,58 + 29:52,80
35Strøm,John Karstein Skjervøy sykkel og skøyteklubb 2:27:41,71 + 39:51,93
36Eriksen,Trond Alvin Siemens 2:37:08,97 + 49:19,19
37Guttormsen,Leif Flekkerøy Cykleklubb 2:48:21,97 +1:00:32,19
Resultatliste SPB1_M_60_PLUSSReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Klokkervoll,Fred Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:56:37,11 + 00:00,00
2Løkstad,Ola Skibotn IL 2:01:18,49 + 04:41,38
3Mølmann,Knut SAS 2:08:11,78 + 11:34,67
4Mathisen,Nils H Steinerskolen i Tromsø 2:11:59,26 + 15:22,15
5Sjøstedt,Håkon Nordreisa IL 2:25:19,64 + 28:42,53
6Olsen,Gunnar Nordreisa IL 2:26:00,97 + 29:23,86
7Sirkka,Karl-Wilhelm ResultatLedelse AS 2:27:41,03 + 31:03,92
Resultatliste SPB1_TRIMReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Andersen,Mads Egen Fullført
Bjørgve,Kjell Magne NOTEAM Fullført
Bjørgve,Marit NOTEAM Fullført
Björn,Arve G Egen Fullført
Bjørn,Einar Tromsø Cykleklubb Fullført
Björn,Even G Egen Fullført
Blix,Runa Tromsø Cykleklubb Fullført
Bratteng,Stig team Tromsprodukt Fullført
Brose,Anja Allern NOTEAM Fullført
Danielsen,Annelise Egen Fullført
Edvardsen,Grete Mona SFO Fullført
Edvardsen,Tom Arne Tromsø Cykleklubb Fullført
Edøy,Solveig Tromsø Cykleklubb Fullført
Ellingsen,Rune Egen Fullført
Guddingsmo,Vibeke Egen Fullført
Gundersen,Sissel A. Bravida Fullført
Hansen,Ken-Are Egen Fullført
Hansen,Stig Arild Rica Ishavshotell Fullført
Hanssen,Sverre NOTEAM Fullført
Hausner,Mariell Slettaelva SK Fullført
Heitmann,Sille Kveldrovegen barnehage Fullført
Hellesvik,Sture Troms Kraft Nett AS Fullført
Håkelien,Elisabeth Rica Ishavshotell Fullført
Jensen,Bjørn Erling UNN Fullført
Jæger,Geir Aktiv Nord Fullført
Jæger,Merete Aktiv Nord Fullført
Kongsli,Maria Bravo HK Fullført
Lockertsen,Randi Egen Fullført
Lorentsen,Tor Egen Fullført
Pedersen,Dag Andre team Tromsprodukt Fullført
Plapp,Steffan team Tromsprodukt Fullført
Richardsen,Line team Tromsprodukt Fullført
Sandeggen,Stina team Tromsprodukt Fullført
Sarre,Anita Studentsamskipnaden i Tromsø Fullført
Schaal,Sonja Tromsø Fullført
Strøm,Kristian Egen Fullført
Størkersen,Johanne Universitetet i Tromsø Fullført
Størkersen,Vidar Tromsø kommune Fullført
Tønnessen,Carsten Troms Kraft BIL Fullført
Vangen,Martin Tromsø skiklubb langrenn Fullført
Willumsen,Bjørn K. Tromsø Karateklubb Fullført
Øverås,Ann-Helen Norwegian Fullført
Aas,Kåre Barlindhaug Consult AS Fullført
Resultatliste TK_K_20_29Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Gjerstad,Karen Burfjord IL - Sykkel 5:12:59,28 + 00:00,00
2Eriksen,Astrid Amalie Tromsø Cykleklubb 5:12:59,31 + 00:00,03
Resultatliste TK_K_30_39Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Solheim,Kristin Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:27:54,08 + 00:00,00
2Wickstrøm,Monica Varanger Sportsklubb 4:56:46,51 + 28:52,43
3Løvås,Rita Målselv IL 5:18:07,71 + 50:13,63
Resultatliste TK_K_40_49Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Lillegård,Aid Schei Thon Hotel Polar 4:41:08,34 + 00:00,00
DNFNilsen,Elin Senja CK
DNFHolmgren,Lena Brønnøy SK
Resultatliste TK_K_50_59Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Landbakk,Gunn Edel Laksvatn Sykkel 5:18:32,19 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste TK_M_17_19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Olsen,Ruben Senja CK 4:09:58,50 + 00:00,00
2Larsen,Kris Andrè Burfjord IL - Sykkel 4:17:08,53 + 07:10,03
Resultatliste TK_M_20_29Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Leirbakken,Daniel Boberg Burfjord IL - Sykkel 4:09:52,19 + 00:00,00
2Martinussen,Lars Fredrik Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:55,04 + 00:02,85
3Amundsen,Espen Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:56,04 + 00:03,85
4Wærenskjold,Nicolas A. Team Oslo Sportslager / www.sp 4:09:56,70 + 00:04,51
5Wensel,Vidar Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:10:03,62 + 00:11,43
6Juliussen,Helljar Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:21:37,82 + 11:45,63
7Rasmussen,Steinar Senja CK 4:26:19,89 + 16:27,70
8Kaspersen,Jim Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:27:12,44 + 17:20,25
9Falck,Stian Ulfstind 4:41:06,40 + 31:14,21
10Nilsen,Aksel Thuv Lofoten SK 5:02:12,13 + 52:19,94
11Hjort,Magnus MK04 5:02:17,32 + 52:25,13
12Smedsund,Vegard NOTEAM 6:04:04,46 +1:54:12,27
Resultatliste TK_M_30_39Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Steene,Erik Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:07:22,41 + 00:00,00
2Vornes,John-Tommy Senja CK 4:07:25,97 + 00:03,56
3Setting,Andreas Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:52,40 + 02:29,99
4Rasmussen,Finn-Arne Senja CK 4:09:53,95 + 02:31,54
5Eidesen,Dag Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:54,05 + 02:31,64
6Soleng,Trond Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:54,97 + 02:32,56
7Horn,Kjell Harald Senja CK 4:09:55,14 + 02:32,73
8Albrigtsen,Rune Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:55,20 + 02:32,79
9Brekmo,Kenneth Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:56,43 + 02:34,02
10Arntsen,Knut-Ståle Harstad Cykleklubb 4:10:39,28 + 03:16,87
11Dybdal,Knut-Eirik Ytre Andørja IL 4:10:39,61 + 03:17,20
12Robertsen,Andreas Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:11:00,00 + 03:37,59
13Quist,David Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:14:02,97 + 06:40,56
14Hansen,Ronny Fyhn Harstad Cykleklubb 4:17:08,97 + 09:46,56
15Gulbrandsen,Stein-Morten Senja CK 4:18:50,97 + 11:28,56
16Evang,Are Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:21:37,73 + 14:15,32
17Øvrum,Arild Egen 4:26:19,95 + 18:57,54
18Børve,Hans Erik Salangen Fotoklubb 4:27:04,68 + 19:42,27
19Stenvold,Helge Egen 4:27:49,35 + 20:26,94
20Haug,Edgar Egen 4:27:50,12 + 20:27,71
21Hakestad,Atle BARSK 4:27:54,08 + 20:31,67
21Olsen,Tommy Senja CK 4:27:54,08 + 20:31,67
23Leknessund,Arild Egen 4:37:50,53 + 30:28,12
24Hansen,Charles Egen 4:41:05,13 + 33:42,72
25Johansen,Ulf Mellombygd 4:41:22,73 + 34:00,32
26Danielsen,Andreas Egen 4:54:44,57 + 47:22,16
27Myrbakk,Vemund Nordnes Senja CK 5:02:15,57 + 54:53,16
28Vassnes,Arild Consto 5:02:20,31 + 54:57,90
29Sundet,Jonas Lagardère Paris Racing 5:10:19,16 +1:02:56,75
30Goes,Sander Tromsø Cykleklubb 5:18:25,53 +1:11:03,12
31Hanssen,Stig Roar Egen 5:33:47,14 +1:26:24,73
Resultatliste TK_M_40_49Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Greibrokk,Jørund Nordlysbyensykkel 4:07:22,48 + 00:00,00
2Jensen,Inge breivikingan 4:09:52,28 + 02:29,80
3Hermansen,Bjørn Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:52,72 + 02:30,24
4Hansen,Frank VSK 4:09:53,82 + 02:31,34
5Vangen,Idar Nordreisa IL 4:09:54,14 + 02:31,66
6Sollien,Paal A Harstad Cykleklubb 4:09:54,28 + 02:31,80
7Tunes,Ole Morten Harstad Cykleklubb 4:09:54,58 + 02:32,10
8Lund,Jan Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:54,90 + 02:32,42
9Sollid,Snorre Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:55,08 + 02:32,60
10Vis,Svein Arild Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:55,26 + 02:32,78
11Thorvaldsen,Jørn Arild Harstad Cykleklubb 4:09:55,43 + 02:32,95
12Larsen,Roy-Helge Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:22:32,19 + 15:09,71
13Gotliebsen,Geir Kristian Harstad Cykleklubb 4:27:49,45 + 20:26,97
14Bie,Morten Senja CK 4:27:50,42 + 20:27,94
15Conradsen,Kjell Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:27:50,80 + 20:28,32
16Andreassen,Dag Erik Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:27:54,08 + 20:31,60
16Spissøy,Eirik Senja CK 4:27:54,08 + 20:31,60
18Kristiansen,Arne Richard Fauske IL Sykkel 4:27:55,44 + 20:32,96
19Arnesen,Leif Gunnar Senja CK 4:40:26,45 + 33:03,97
20Eide,Jan Målselv sykkelklubb 4:41:06,05 + 33:43,57
21Kongsli,Trond Arne Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:41:07,82 + 33:45,34
22Jensen,Kurt Jan Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:41:08,28 + 33:45,80
23Jensen,Jack Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:49:35,59 + 42:13,11
24Kristiansen,Morten Salangen 4:56:32,92 + 49:10,44
25Mathiassen,Audun latmakk 5:00:47,84 + 53:25,36
26Hanssen,Tor Arne UNN 5:02:12,04 + 54:49,56
27Solvold,Roger Senja CK 5:02:21,22 + 54:58,74
28Thomassen,Jan Børre Tromsø Cykleklubb 5:06:21,53 + 58:59,05
29Midtli,Per-Morten Troms politiidrettslag 5:08:28,02 +1:01:05,54
30Kongsvold,Paul E. Øverbygd Elektro AS 5:12:56,03 +1:05:33,55
31Myrstad,Kjetil Troms Kraft BIL 5:13:00,55 +1:05:38,07
32Sørensen,Jon Egil Laksvatn Sykkel 5:18:25,56 +1:11:03,08
33Gamst,Per-Ivar Tromsø Cykleklubb 5:28:54,20 +1:21:31,72
34Allertsen,Per-Arne TELE BIL 5:33:47,14 +1:26:24,66
35Svendsen,Tor Raymond TELE BIL 5:33:47,18 +1:26:24,70
36Hansen,Stig Helge Senja CK 5:41:46,46 +1:34:23,98
37Pedersen,Ronald Diamant 5:43:39,79 +1:36:17,31
38Nordvik,Jan Evald Egen 5:43:40,65 +1:36:18,17
39Grønn,Oddleif Laksvatn Sykkel 5:49:59,71 +1:42:37,23
DNFLillegård,Morgan Tromsø Cykleklubb
Resultatliste TK_M_50_59Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sandvoll,Viggo Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:09:56,06 + 00:00,00
2Skjærvik,Jan-Tore Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:10:38,67 + 00:42,61
3Wisløff,Kyrre Nordreisa IL, sykkel 4:22:30,81 + 12:34,75
4Roll,Hans Edvard Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 4:22:33,75 + 12:37,69
5Thorstensen,Dag Troms Kraft Entreprenør AS 4:27:50,60 + 17:54,54
6Schøning,Bjørn Barlindhaug bil. 4:31:49,69 + 21:53,63
7Fyhn,Jørn Lyngen/Karnes IL 4:41:06,27 + 31:10,21
8Landbakk,Dagfinn Laksvatn Sykkel 5:18:07,81 +1:08:11,75
9Larsen,Odd Egil Laksvatn Sykkel 5:18:25,35 +1:08:29,29
10Davidsen,Terje NOTEAM 5:21:40,23 +1:11:44,17
11Longva,Leif Tromsø Skøyteklubb 6:02:52,33 +1:52:56,27
12Haug,Leif Øverbygd Elektro AS 6:12:13,45 +2:02:17,39
DNFBentzen,Geir Egen
Resultatliste TK_M_60_PLUSSReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Waksvik,Reidulf Senja CK 5:27:35,81 + 00:00,00

26.08.09 08:55:05 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: KVALØYSLETTA