TROMS KRAFT PRØVEN 2004
21.08.04
Resultatliste per klasse
TFDS MENN 16-39| TFDS MENN 40+| TFDS KVINNER 16-39| TFDS KVINNER 40+| TIRB MENN| TIRB KVINNER|
Resultatliste TFDS MENN 16-39 | Return |
1 Olsen,Even Nordreisa 4:00:13 + 00:00
2 Vangen,Idar Nordreisa Il 4:01:07 + 00:54
3 Haugnes,Eirik Skjervøy Skøyteklubb 4:01:11 + 00:58
4 Hermansen,Bjørn Tromsø Ck 4:06:36 + 06:23
4 Jensen,Inge NOTEAM 4:06:36 + 06:23
4 Fyhn,Richard Bergen Cykleklubb 4:06:36 + 06:23
7 Danielsen,Frode Kristian Tromsø Ck 4:06:37 + 06:24
7 Jacobsen,Hans Gunnar Harstad Cykleklubb 4:06:37 + 06:24
7 Fagerås,Johnny Rana Sykkelklubb 4:06:37 + 06:24
10 Fareth,Kjetil Viddelaget 4:06:38 + 06:25
11 Albrigtsen,Rune Tromsø Ck 4:06:41 + 06:28
12 Sivertsen,Jøran Heimdal Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 4:06:42 + 06:29
13 Stakkevold,Øystein Tromsø Ck 4:09:32 + 09:19
14 Meløe,Bård Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 4:13:05 + 12:52
14 Ingdal,Kay Arne Nordmo Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 4:13:05 + 12:52
14 Ellingsen,Svein-Hugo Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 4:13:05 + 12:52
17 Pedersen,Audun Domaas Medkila Il 4:13:07 + 12:54
17 Heimdal,Bjørn Dølaski 4:13:07 + 12:54
17 Skaflestad,Kjetil Bardu Il 4:13:07 + 12:54
20 Olsen,Tommy Troms Fagprøvesenter 4:13:08 + 12:55
21 Setting,Andreas Tromsø Ck 4:18:29 + 18:16
22 Larsen,Kjell Einar NOTEAM 4:18:30 + 18:17
23 Lilleng,Hugo Harstad Cykleklubb 4:20:23 + 20:10
24 Edøy,Svein Are Tromsø Ck 4:20:25 + 20:12
25 Schwenke,Thomas Tromsø Ck 4:20:29 + 20:16
26 Eriksen,Ingemar Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 4:24:52 + 24:39
27 Østvik,Håvar Bardu Il 4:31:05 + 30:52
28 Joramo,Knut Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 4:31:06 + 30:53
28 Paulsen,Sven-Are Bardu Il 4:31:06 + 30:53
30 Poppe Skipenes,Daniel Bardu Il Skiskyttergru 4:31:07 + 30:54
31 Songstad,Nils Thomas NOTEAM 4:31:08 + 30:55
32 Skoglund,Odd-Inge Tromsø Ck 4:51:02 + 50:49
33 Bie,Morten Stab Hsty 4:51:17 + 51:04
34 Dale,Viggo Jørn Vadmyra Il 4:52:40 + 52:27
35 Jørgensen,Olav NOTEAM 4:53:50 + 53:37
36 Lødding,Gunnar Tromsø Skøyteklubb 5:02:37 +1:02:24
37 Jæger,Jan Oluf Bodø Ck 5:02:40 +1:02:27
37 Goes,Sander Reto Arnhem 5:02:40 +1:02:27
37 Søreng,Øivind Kelmer As 5:02:40 +1:02:27
40 Vonheim,Alf-Rune Sas 5:02:41 +1:02:28
41 Rygg,Åsmund NOTEAM 5:02:46 +1:02:33
42 Haug,Edgar NOTEAM 5:11:02 +1:10:49
43 Næss,Espen NOTEAM 6:01:13 +2:01:00
44 Spissøy,Eirik Sørreisa O-Lag 6:01:14 +2:01:01
45 Kristoffersen,Lars Jørgen NOTEAM 6:01:17 +2:01:04
46 Haugen,Svein-Helge NOTEAM 6:12:31 +2:12:18
47 Abelsen,Helge NOTEAM 6:28:06 +2:27:53
DNF Jensen,Jimmi Lofoten Sykkelklubb
DNF Eliassen,Morten Troms Kraft
DNF Lundemo,Åsmund Tromsø Ck
DNS Bjørn,Einar Tromsø Ck
DNS Jakobsen,Hans-Gunnar Harstad Cykleklubb
DNS Vornes,John Tommy NOTEAM
DNS Hemmingsen,Kurt Tromsø Ck
DNS Øgård,Robin Go Team
DNS Fredriksen,Ståle Vesterålen Sykkelklubb
DNS Hansen,Øyvind Harstad Cykleklubb
Resultatliste TFDS MENN 40+ | Return |
1 Hermansen,Dag Boc 2 4:14:50 + 00:00
1 Ryvoll,Johnny Ivar Nordreisa Il 3 4:14:50 + 00:00
1 Karoliussen,Terje Rana Sykkelklubb 1 4:14:50 + 00:00
4 Johansen,Knut Harald Nordreisa Il Sykkel 4:14:51 + 00:01
4 Jensen,Kurt Tromsø Ck 4:14:51 + 00:01
4 Abelsen,Pål Lofoten Sykkelklubb 4:14:51 + 00:01
4 Sollien,Paal Harstad Cykleklubb 4:14:51 + 00:01
4 Sørensen,Roald Narvik Cykkelklubb 4:14:51 + 00:01
4 Hansen,Trond-Magne Bardu Il 4:14:51 + 00:01
10 Løvdal,Egil Lofoten Sykkelklubb 4:14:52 + 00:02
10 Østman,Frode NOTEAM 4:14:52 + 00:02
10 Skjærvik,Jan-Tore Tromsø Ck 4:14:52 + 00:02
10 Pedersen,Rolf Tromsø Ck 4:14:52 + 00:02
14 Stranda,Bjørn Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 4:14:53 + 00:03
14 Sandvoll,Viggo Tromsø Ck 4:14:53 + 00:03
16 Conradsen,Kjell Tromsø Ck 4:14:54 + 00:04
16 Wisløff,Kyrre Nordreisa Il Sykkel 4:14:54 + 00:04
18 Ingdal,Arild Stab Hsty 4:14:56 + 00:06
18 Persen,Gøran Sas 4:14:56 + 00:06
20 Lillegård,Morgan Tromsø Ck 4:16:33 + 01:43
21 Eliassen,Karl Johan Skjervøy Skøyteklubb 4:17:49 + 02:59
22 Berg Hansen,Erling Ole Bodø Ck 4:19:20 + 04:30
23 Lorentzen,Ove-H Lofoten Sykkelklubb 4:20:23 + 05:33
24 Willy,Nordnes Bilpost 4:29:42 + 14:52
25 Nordnes,Randor Neumann Bygg 4:34:13 + 19:23
26 Nerdal,Jens-Martin NOTEAM 4:41:02 + 26:12
27 Arnesen,Eirik Tromsø Ck 4:41:03 + 26:13
28 Åsmo,Arvid Troms Kraft 4:41:04 + 26:14
29 Midtli,Per-Morten Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 4:41:05 + 26:15
30 Andreassen,Arne Tromsø Ck 4:41:06 + 26:16
31 Nilsen,Albert Harstad Cykleklubb 4:52:38 + 37:48
31 Hesthamar,Bjørn Tromsø Ck 4:52:38 + 37:48
33 Schøning,Bjørn Barlindhaug 4:52:39 + 37:49
34 Eriksen,Dag Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 4:52:40 + 37:50
35 Klokkervoll,Fred Tromsø Ck 4:52:41 + 37:51
36 Hultgreen,Finn Sture Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 5:04:36 + 49:46
37 Fyhn,Jørn Lyngen/karnes Il 5:10:41 + 55:51
38 Hemmingsen,Alf NOTEAM 5:15:11 +1:00:21
38 Skoglund,Gunnar Lofoten Sykkelklubb 5:15:11 +1:00:21
38 Myrvold,Rune Lofoten Sykkelklubb 5:15:11 +1:00:21
41 Henningsen,Ronald Lofoten Sykkelklubb 5:15:12 +1:00:22
42 Wang,Knut Ove Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 5:24:12 +1:09:22
43 Solstad,Terje Mtsk 5:24:17 +1:09:27
44 Grønn,Oddleif Hamperokken Sk 5:29:29 +1:14:39
45 Hanssen,Erling Refa Frøystad As 5:34:35 +1:19:45
46 Konradsen,Roger Finnsnes Idrettslag 5:42:01 +1:27:11
47 Eliassen,Arvid Eliassen Inst A/s 5:42:02 +1:27:12
48 Griflann,Helge Energikontroll A/s 5:44:47 +1:29:57
48 Søreng,Jan Harry Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 5:44:47 +1:29:57
50 Rygg,Aksel NOTEAM 5:51:17 +1:36:27
50 Normann,Jarl Andre NOTEAM 5:51:17 +1:36:27
52 Salomonsen,Bjørn NOTEAM 5:58:23 +1:43:33
53 Handing,Arne Sas 6:01:39 +1:46:49
DNF Stokkan,Bjørnar Eirik Tromsø Ck
DNF Fyhn,Frank NOTEAM
DNF Johnsen,Marvin Kurbadet Tromsø
DNS Aksnes,Alfred Tromsbuss
DNS Bjørnstad,Birger Harstad Cykleklubb
DNS Nordeng,Hans Verner Midt Troms Sykkelklubb
DNS Spansvoll,Hugo Magne NOTEAM
DNS Andreassen,Idar Bodø Ck
DNS Wang,Ove Knut Midt Troms Sykkelklubb
DNS Hanse,Per Vesterålen Sykkelklubb
DNS Hansen,Ulf Lofoten Sykkelklubb
DNS Vatndal,Willy Stokmarknes Il
Resultatliste TFDS KVINNER 16-39 | Return |
1 Hæg,Anne Kristin Lofoten Sykkelklubb 4:24:52 + 00:00
Resultatliste TFDS KVINNER 40+ | Return |
1 Haugsbø,Hild Boc 4:58:54 + 00:00
2 Lindstrøm,Mai Britt Harstad Cykleklubb 5:25:18 + 26:24
1 Fagerheim,Roger NOTEAM 1:55:55 + 00:00
2 Olsen,Kristoffer Indre Balsfjord Skisky 1:55:59 + 00:04
3 Larsen,Roy Helge Øverbygd Elektro As 1:56:42 + 00:47
4 Kristiansen,Øystein Øksfjord Il 1:56:56 + 01:01
5 Løkken,Ole-Kr Narvik Cykkelklubb 1:57:06 + 01:11
6 Johnsen,Bjørn Anders Narvik Cykkelklubb 1:57:09 + 01:14
6 Thomassen,Dagfinn Skjervøy Skøyteklubb 1:57:09 + 01:14
6 Getz,Rolf Narvik Boc(bærom Omegn 1:57:09 + 01:14
6 Lauknes,Øyvind Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:57:09 + 01:14
10 Johnsen,Torbjørn Narvik Cykkelklubb 1:57:12 + 01:17
11 Jakobsen,Fred Arne Bardu Il 1:58:26 + 02:31
11 Gamnes,Johan-Harald Eps 1:58:26 + 02:31
11 Bjørnstad,Odd-Halvard Jupiter Bil 1:58:26 + 02:31
11 Eliseussen,Thomas Engenes Postal Service 1:58:26 + 02:31
15 Stefanussen,Frode Lundblad Media 1:58:27 + 02:32
16 Hausner,Ole Remi NOTEAM 1:58:30 + 02:35
17 Brattli,Dag Obexcode As 1:58:32 + 02:37
17 Hauge,Hans Hendrik Nordreisa Il Sykkel 1:58:32 + 02:37
17 Hanssen,Kåre Gunnar Nordreisa Il Sykkel 1:58:32 + 02:37
17 Alvik,Richard Richards Skiservice 1:58:32 + 02:37
17 Berg,Ronald Narvik Cykkelklubb 1:58:32 + 02:37
22 Jakobsen,Pål NOTEAM 1:58:35 + 02:40
23 Hanssen,Arne P. Lkab/fritid 1:59:36 + 03:41
24 Pramli,Kurt Nordreisa Il Sykkel 1:59:37 + 03:42
25 Steinnes,Fred-Vidar Skibotn Il 1:59:52 + 03:57
26 Eriksen,Andreas Tromsø Ck 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Karlsen,Arild Tromsø Ck 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Hanssen,Edgar Tromsø Ck 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Steinnes,Hans-Erik Troms Kraft 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Dalkvist,Joar Øverbygd Elektro As 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Midtli,Jørgen Vestre Målselv Skiskyt 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Johansen,Otto Tele Bil 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Kongsvold,Paul E. Øverbygd Elektro As 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Hasvold,Per Unn 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Jensen,Svein Tore Uitø 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Skogstad,Svein Tore Øverbygd Elektro As 2:00:29 + 04:34
26 Selseng,Torleif Troms Kraft Bil 2:00:29 + 04:34
38 Bjørklund,Harry Storsteinnes 2:01:03 + 05:08
39 Sæther,Sindre Ytre Andørja 2:01:25 + 05:30
40 Haug,Leif Øverbygd Elektro As 2:01:29 + 05:34
41 Skipenes,Gunnar Bardu Il 2:02:02 + 06:07
41 Holopainen,Henrik B.o.i.f 2:02:02 + 06:07
41 Ofstad,Svenn Roger Bardu Il 2:02:02 + 06:07
41 Solberg,Tor Ola Bardu Il Skiskyttergru 2:02:02 + 06:07
41 Berger,Urs NOTEAM 2:02:02 + 06:07
46 Lambela,Martin NOTEAM 2:02:22 + 06:27
47 Andreassen,Håkon Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:02:59 + 07:04
47 Lambela,Petter Skibotn Il 2:02:59 + 07:04
49 Sandsdalen,Ola NOTEAM 2:03:01 + 07:06
50 Olsen,Arild NOTEAM 2:03:05 + 07:10
50 Bye,Bjørn Erik NOTEAM 2:03:05 + 07:10
50 Henningsen,Freddy NOTEAM 2:03:05 + 07:10
50 Allertsen,Jan Magne NOTEAM 2:03:05 + 07:10
50 Davidsson,Kenneth NOTEAM 2:03:05 + 07:10
50 Løkken,Svein H NOTEAM 2:03:05 + 07:10
56 Smedsrød,Hans Kristian Tromsø Skøyteklubb 2:03:32 + 07:37
57 Skavik,Tom Narvik Cykkelklubb 2:05:40 + 09:45
58 Paulsen,Ove Bardu Il Skiskyttergru 2:05:42 + 09:47
59 Johnsen,Harald Tromsø Ck 2:06:03 + 10:08
60 Nygård,Stein Helge NOTEAM 2:07:51 + 11:56
61 Ryeng Hanssen,Ivar Tromsø Ck 2:08:29 + 12:34
62 Hanssen,Dag Håvard Kvalysletta Skilag 2:09:52 + 13:57
63 Sagen,Espen Obexcode As 2:10:04 + 14:09
63 Hasvold,Toralf Uitø 2:10:04 + 14:09
65 Eriksen,Roger Tromsø Ck 2:11:29 + 15:34
66 Olstad,Knut Krik 2:12:30 + 16:35
66 Åsheim,Thomas NOTEAM 2:12:30 + 16:35
68 Olsen,Gunnar Nordreisa Il Sykkel 2:13:03 + 17:08
69 Olsen,Kurt Indre Balsfjord Skisky 2:13:05 + 17:10
70 Gjerdrum,Flemming Øverbygd Elektro As 2:14:54 + 18:59
71 Olsen,Knut-Bjarne Uitø 2:15:38 + 19:43
72 Henriksen,Sigbjørn Øverbygd Elektro As 2:15:40 + 19:45
73 Sollid,Snorre Unn Hf 2:15:44 + 19:49
74 Jensen,Jack NOTEAM 2:16:42 + 20:47
75 Mortensen,Stein-Arne NOTEAM 2:16:59 + 21:04
76 Olsen,Kjell-Arne Narvik Cykkelklubb 2:17:07 + 21:12
77 Heim,Eivind Stil 2:17:18 + 21:23
78 Hansen,Finn Sigbjørn Inor As 2:17:50 + 21:55
79 Beuchel,Frank NOTEAM 2:19:04 + 23:09
79 Sjøstedt,Peter Birtavarre Btk 2:19:04 + 23:09
81 Mortensen,Frode Harila A/s 2:20:02 + 24:07
81 Gamst,Leif Kjetil Bardu Il 2:20:02 + 24:07
83 Karlsen,Roar Il Ulfstind 2:20:03 + 24:08
84 Andreassen,Bjørn .s Hamperokken Sk 2:20:04 + 24:09
84 Rambøl,Kjell Ballangen Ski 2:20:04 + 24:09
86 Johansen,Jon Eirik Tromsø Ck 2:20:21 + 24:26
86 Berntsen,Lars Gunnar Tsk 2:20:21 + 24:26
88 Bjørsvik,Magnus Støback Tromsø Skiklubb 2:20:26 + 24:31
89 Worum,Bjørn Tromsø Ck 2:21:33 + 25:38
89 Solbakken,Magnar NOTEAM 2:21:33 + 25:38
91 Lilleeng,Odd-Christian Lufttransport A/s 2:21:44 + 25:49
91 Erdahl,Otto T. Komm. Idrett/drift 2:21:44 + 25:49
93 Linaker,Gunnar Bardu Il Skiskyttergru 2:23:01 + 27:06
94 Jenssen,Inge Andrè Il Ulfstind 2:23:32 + 27:37
94 Laakso,Martin NOTEAM 2:23:32 + 27:37
96 Brenn,Torgeir NOTEAM 2:23:39 + 27:44
97 Brenn,Tormod NOTEAM 2:23:40 + 27:45
98 Bakkevoll,Benth Avinor 2:24:39 + 28:44
99 Renø,Tor NOTEAM 2:24:51 + 28:56
100 Dittmann,Heidi Lofoten Sykkelklubb 2:26:48 + 30:53
101 Bruland,Arne Johnny Lofoten Sykkelklubb 2:26:51 + 30:56
101 Hedegaard,Leo Troms Kraft 2:26:51 + 30:56
103 Benonisen,Alf-Petter Troms Kraft 2:26:52 + 30:57
104 Jensen,Per Ivar Tromsdalen Ferskvare A 2:27:34 + 31:39
105 Strand,Ole Tom NOTEAM 2:28:01 + 32:06
106 Mathisen,Nils H. T. Komm. Idrett/drift 2:28:02 + 32:07
107 Jensen,John Bygg-Gruppen 2:28:33 + 32:38
108 Pedersen,Ove Finnsnes Skiklubb 2:28:40 + 32:45
109 Lie,Finn Barlindhaug Utbygging 2:30:00 + 34:05
110 Nesvik,Otto Flo/sktv 2:30:49 + 34:54
111 Arild,Asp Flo/sktv 2:31:19 + 35:24
111 Hustad,Lars Erik Flo/sktv 2:31:19 + 35:24
113 Mære,Arnfinn Flo/sktv 2:31:20 + 35:25
113 Fløyli,Johnny Egen 2:31:20 + 35:25
113 Halvorsen,Per Arne Flo/sktv 2:31:20 + 35:25
116 Gamnes,Kjell Øverbygd Elektro As 2:33:08 + 37:13
117 Hanssen,Per Halvard Ytre Andørja 2:34:40 + 38:45
118 Kleiven,Arve Amtmandens Bil 2:36:19 + 40:24
119 Landbakk,Dagfinn Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 2:36:29 + 40:34
120 Spansvoll,Hugo Magne NOTEAM 2:36:51 + 40:56
121 Solberg,Reidulf Nordreisa Il 2:36:52 + 40:57
122 Ribe,Hermod Tromsdalen Ferskvare A 2:37:10 + 41:15
123 Solberg,Bjørn Erik Øverbygd Elektro As 2:38:35 + 42:40
124 Kristiansen,Ole Gunnar Flo/sktv 2:39:10 + 43:15
125 Reiersen,Ulf NOTEAM 2:39:40 + 43:45
126 Sjøstedt,Håkan Nordreisa Il 2:40:34 + 44:39
127 Gamst,Ivar Harila A/s 2:44:14 + 48:19
128 Lintvedt,Jonas NOTEAM 2:47:48 + 51:53
129 Olsen,Johnny NOTEAM 2:47:51 + 51:56
130 Olsen,Ruben Soil-ski. Senja 2:53:14 + 57:19
131 Fløystad,Trond Unn 2:55:50 + 59:55
132 Gamnes,Trond Flo/sktv 2:59:43 +1:03:48
133 Myrbakken,Ingemund Øverbygd Elektro As 3:09:34 +1:13:39
134 Fagerland,Inge Morten Skibotn Rehabilisering 3:11:17 +1:15:22
135 Aho,Torbjørn Øverbygd Elektro As 3:23:57 +1:28:02
136 Østli,Morten Øverbygd Elektro As 3:23:58 +1:28:03
137 Lintvedt,Ove NOTEAM 3:31:21 +1:35:26
DNF Hanssen,Stig It Partner
DNS Nysæther,Andreas NOTEAM
DNS Kirkerud,Arne Narvik Cykkelklubb
DNS Trond,Gamnes Flo/sktv
DNS Nerdrum,Hans Flo/sktv
DNS Vik,Jørgen Tromsø Skøyteklubb
DNS Østgård,Kjell Midt Troms Sykkelklubb
DNS Ole Gunnar,Kristiansen Flo/sktv
DNS Forsberg Olsen,Kristoffer Indre Balsfjord Skisky
DNS Nygård,Kåre Lavangen If
DNS Lilleeng,Magne Flo/sktv
DNS Borgen,Morten Narvik Cykkelklubb
DNS Olsen,Oddgeir NOTEAM
DNS Lintvedt,Ove NOTEAM
DNS Ulf,Reiersen Stab Hsty
DNS Bjørkli Olsen,Ruben Soil-ski. Senja
DNS Næss,Tom Arild Obexcode As
DNS Slægstad,Trond Unn
DNS Olsen,Willy-Olav Hck
Resultatliste TIRB KVINNER | Return |
1 Paulsen,Marianne Bardu Il Skiskyttergru 2:05:44 + 00:00
2 Rasmussen,Anne Grete If Kilkam 2:20:16 + 14:32
3 Davidsson,Annicka Ishavsbyen Revisjon 2:21:32 + 15:48
4 Ramsvik,Monica NOTEAM 2:24:58 + 19:14
5 Matre,Heidi Team Glade Hjul 2:26:51 + 21:07
6 Nilsen,Guri Team Glade Hjul 2:26:52 + 21:08
7 Myrseth,Emma Bjørkeng Anleggsdrift 2:29:57 + 24:13
8 Dalkvist,Siren Bjørkeng Anleggsdrift 2:30:01 + 24:17
9 Bjørkeng,Ulrikke Bjørkeng Anleggsdrift 2:30:20 + 24:36
10 Andreassen,Sissel Storsteinnes 2:30:25 + 24:41
11 Heggelund,Britt Inger Øverbygd Elektro As 2:41:20 + 35:36
12 Landbakk,Gunn Edel Midt Troms Sykkelklubb 2:43:04 + 37:20
13 Strand,Sissel W NOTEAM 2:45:24 + 39:40
14 Bakkelund,Nancy Lofoten Sykkelklubb 2:45:26 + 39:42
15 Aho,Anne Øverbygd Elektro As 3:00:20 + 54:36
16 Blomli,Karen NOTEAM 3:00:30 + 54:46
17 Lillegård,Aid Schei Rainbow Hotell Polar 3:04:11 + 58:27
17 Lillegård,Kristine Schei NOTEAM 3:04:11 + 58:27
19 Grønnli,Siw Øverbygd Elektro As 3:07:13 +1:01:29
20 Luneng,Jane Øverbygd Elektro As 3:15:30 +1:09:46
21 Slettmo,Benedikte Tromsø Skøyteklubb 3:22:55 +1:17:11
22 Lintvedt,Lillian NOTEAM 3:31:22 +1:25:38
DNS Andreassen,Lillian Lofoten Sykkelklubb
DNS Lintvedt,Lillian NOTEAM
DNS Pettersen Ofstad,Sylvi Bardu Il
27.08.04 10:28:33 eTiming versjon 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: EMIT