TROMS KRAFT PRØVEN 2004

21.08.04

Resultatliste TIRB MENNReturn
Plass Navn KlubbTid
 1	Fagerheim,Roger                 NOTEAM                       1:55:55 +  00:00
 2	Olsen,Kristoffer                Indre Balsfjord Skisky       1:55:59 +  00:04
 3	Larsen,Roy Helge                Øverbygd Elektro As          1:56:42 +  00:47
 4	Kristiansen,Øystein             Øksfjord Il                  1:56:56 +  01:01
 5	Løkken,Ole-Kr                   Narvik Cykkelklubb           1:57:06 +  01:11
 6	Thomassen,Dagfinn               Skjervøy Skøyteklubb         1:57:09 +  01:14
 6	Johnsen,Bjørn Anders            Narvik Cykkelklubb           1:57:09 +  01:14
 6	Getz,Rolf                       Narvik Boc(bærom Omegn       1:57:09 +  01:14
 6	Lauknes,Øyvind                  Kvaløysletta Skilag          1:57:09 +  01:14
 10	Johnsen,Torbjørn                Narvik Cykkelklubb           1:57:12 +  01:17
 11	Bjørnstad,Odd-Halvard           Jupiter Bil                  1:58:26 +  02:31
 11	Gamnes,Johan-Harald             Eps                          1:58:26 +  02:31
 11	Eliseussen,Thomas               Engenes Postal Service       1:58:26 +  02:31
 11	Jakobsen,Fred Arne              Bardu Il                     1:58:26 +  02:31
 15	Stefanussen,Frode               Lundblad Media               1:58:27 +  02:32
 16	Hausner,Ole Remi                NOTEAM                       1:58:30 +  02:35
 17	Alvik,Richard                   Richards Skiservice          1:58:32 +  02:37
 17	Brattli,Dag                     Obexcode As                  1:58:32 +  02:37
 17	Hanssen,Kåre Gunnar             Nordreisa Il Sykkel          1:58:32 +  02:37
 17	Hauge,Hans Hendrik              Nordreisa Il Sykkel          1:58:32 +  02:37
 17	Berg,Ronald                     Narvik Cykkelklubb           1:58:32 +  02:37
 22	Jakobsen,Pål                    NOTEAM                       1:58:35 +  02:40
 23	Hanssen,Arne P.                 Lkab/fritid                  1:59:36 +  03:41
 24	Pramli,Kurt                     Nordreisa Il Sykkel          1:59:37 +  03:42
 25	Steinnes,Fred-Vidar             Skibotn Il                   1:59:52 +  03:57
 26	Dalkvist,Joar                   Øverbygd Elektro As          2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Kongsvold,Paul E.               Øverbygd Elektro As          2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Skogstad,Svein Tore             Øverbygd Elektro As          2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Midtli,Jørgen                   Vestre Målselv Skiskyt       2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Hasvold,Per                     Unn                          2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Jensen,Svein Tore               Uitø                         2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Eriksen,Andreas                 Tromsø Ck                    2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Karlsen,Arild                   Tromsø Ck                    2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Hanssen,Edgar                   Tromsø Ck                    2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Selseng,Torleif                 Troms Kraft Bil              2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Steinnes,Hans-Erik              Troms Kraft                  2:00:29 +  04:34
 26	Johansen,Otto                   Tele Bil                     2:00:29 +  04:34
 38	Bjørklund,Harry                 Storsteinnes                 2:01:03 +  05:08
 39	Sæther,Sindre                   Ytre Andørja                 2:01:25 +  05:30
 40	Haug,Leif                       Øverbygd Elektro As          2:01:29 +  05:34
 41	Solberg,Tor Ola                 Bardu Il Skiskyttergru       2:02:02 +  06:07
 41	Ofstad,Svenn Roger              Bardu Il                     2:02:02 +  06:07
 41	Skipenes,Gunnar                 Bardu Il                     2:02:02 +  06:07
 41	Holopainen,Henrik               B.o.i.f                      2:02:02 +  06:07
 41	Berger,Urs                      NOTEAM                       2:02:02 +  06:07
 46	Lambela,Martin                  NOTEAM                       2:02:22 +  06:27
 47	Lambela,Petter                  Skibotn Il                   2:02:59 +  07:04
 47	Andreassen,Håkon                Kvaløysletta Skilag          2:02:59 +  07:04
 49	Sandsdalen,Ola                  NOTEAM                       2:03:01 +  07:06
 50	Henningsen,Freddy               NOTEAM                       2:03:05 +  07:10
 50	Løkken,Svein H                  NOTEAM                       2:03:05 +  07:10
 50	Allertsen,Jan Magne             NOTEAM                       2:03:05 +  07:10
 50	Olsen,Arild                     NOTEAM                       2:03:05 +  07:10
 50	Bye,Bjørn Erik                  NOTEAM                       2:03:05 +  07:10
 50	Davidsson,Kenneth               NOTEAM                       2:03:05 +  07:10
 56	Smedsrød,Hans Kristian          Tromsø Skøyteklubb           2:03:32 +  07:37
 57	Skavik,Tom                      Narvik Cykkelklubb           2:05:40 +  09:45
 58	Paulsen,Ove                     Bardu Il Skiskyttergru       2:05:42 +  09:47
 59	Johnsen,Harald                  Tromsø Ck                    2:06:03 +  10:08
 60	Nygård,Stein Helge              NOTEAM                       2:07:51 +  11:56
 61	Ryeng Hanssen,Ivar              Tromsø Ck                    2:08:29 +  12:34
 62	Hanssen,Dag Håvard              Kvalysletta Skilag           2:09:52 +  13:57
 63	Hasvold,Toralf                  Uitø                         2:10:04 +  14:09
 63	Sagen,Espen                     Obexcode As                  2:10:04 +  14:09
 65	Eriksen,Roger                   Tromsø Ck                    2:11:29 +  15:34
 66	Åsheim,Thomas                   NOTEAM                       2:12:30 +  16:35
 66	Olstad,Knut                     Krik                         2:12:30 +  16:35
 68	Olsen,Gunnar                    Nordreisa Il Sykkel          2:13:03 +  17:08
 69	Olsen,Kurt                      Indre Balsfjord Skisky       2:13:05 +  17:10
 70	Gjerdrum,Flemming               Øverbygd Elektro As          2:14:54 +  18:59
 71	Olsen,Knut-Bjarne               Uitø                         2:15:38 +  19:43
 72	Henriksen,Sigbjørn              Øverbygd Elektro As          2:15:40 +  19:45
 73	Sollid,Snorre                   Unn Hf                       2:15:44 +  19:49
 74	Jensen,Jack                     NOTEAM                       2:16:42 +  20:47
 75	Mortensen,Stein-Arne            NOTEAM                       2:16:59 +  21:04
 76	Olsen,Kjell-Arne                Narvik Cykkelklubb           2:17:07 +  21:12
 77	Heim,Eivind                     Stil                         2:17:18 +  21:23
 78	Hansen,Finn Sigbjørn            Inor As                      2:17:50 +  21:55
 79	Sjøstedt,Peter                  Birtavarre Btk               2:19:04 +  23:09
 79	Beuchel,Frank                   NOTEAM                       2:19:04 +  23:09
 81	Mortensen,Frode                 Harila A/s                   2:20:02 +  24:07
 81	Gamst,Leif Kjetil               Bardu Il                     2:20:02 +  24:07
 83	Karlsen,Roar                    Il Ulfstind                  2:20:03 +  24:08
 84	Andreassen,Bjørn .s             Hamperokken Sk               2:20:04 +  24:09
 84	Rambøl,Kjell                    Ballangen Ski                2:20:04 +  24:09
 86	Berntsen,Lars Gunnar            Tsk                          2:20:21 +  24:26
 86	Johansen,Jon Eirik              Tromsø Ck                    2:20:21 +  24:26
 88	Bjørsvik,Magnus Støback         Tromsø Skiklubb              2:20:26 +  24:31
 89	Solbakken,Magnar                NOTEAM                       2:21:33 +  25:38
 89	Worum,Bjørn                     Tromsø Ck                    2:21:33 +  25:38
 91	Erdahl,Otto                     T. Komm. Idrett/drift        2:21:44 +  25:49
 91	Lilleeng,Odd-Christian          Lufttransport A/s            2:21:44 +  25:49
 93	Linaker,Gunnar                  Bardu Il Skiskyttergru       2:23:01 +  27:06
 94	Jenssen,Inge Andrè              Il Ulfstind                  2:23:32 +  27:37
 94	Laakso,Martin                   NOTEAM                       2:23:32 +  27:37
 96	Brenn,Torgeir                   NOTEAM                       2:23:39 +  27:44
 97	Brenn,Tormod                    NOTEAM                       2:23:40 +  27:45
 98	Bakkevoll,Benth                 Avinor                       2:24:39 +  28:44
 99	Renø,Tor                        NOTEAM                       2:24:51 +  28:56
 100	Dittmann,Heidi                  Lofoten Sykkelklubb          2:26:48 +  30:53
 101	Hedegaard,Leo                   Troms Kraft                  2:26:51 +  30:56
 101	Bruland,Arne Johnny             Lofoten Sykkelklubb          2:26:51 +  30:56
 103	Benonisen,Alf-Petter            Troms Kraft                  2:26:52 +  30:57
 104	Jensen,Per Ivar                 Tromsdalen Ferskvare A       2:27:34 +  31:39
 105	Strand,Ole Tom                  NOTEAM                       2:28:01 +  32:06
 106	Mathisen,Nils H.                T. Komm. Idrett/drift        2:28:02 +  32:07
 107	Jensen,John                     Bygg-Gruppen                 2:28:33 +  32:38
 108	Pedersen,Ove                    Finnsnes Skiklubb            2:28:40 +  32:45
 109	Lie,Finn                        Barlindhaug Utbygging        2:30:00 +  34:05
 110	Nesvik,Otto                     Flo/sktv                     2:30:49 +  34:54
 111	Hustad,Lars Erik                Flo/sktv                     2:31:19 +  35:24
 111	Arild,Asp                       Flo/sktv                     2:31:19 +  35:24
 113	Mære,Arnfinn                    Flo/sktv                     2:31:20 +  35:25
 113	Halvorsen,Per Arne              Flo/sktv                     2:31:20 +  35:25
 113	Fløyli,Johnny                   Egen                         2:31:20 +  35:25
 116	Gamnes,Kjell                    Øverbygd Elektro As          2:33:08 +  37:13
 117	Hanssen,Per Halvard             Ytre Andørja                 2:34:40 +  38:45
 118	Kleiven,Arve                    Amtmandens Bil               2:36:19 +  40:24
 119	Landbakk,Dagfinn                Midt Troms Sykkelklubb       2:36:29 +  40:34
 120	Spansvoll,Hugo Magne            NOTEAM                       2:36:51 +  40:56
 121	Solberg,Reidulf                 Nordreisa Il                 2:36:52 +  40:57
 122	Ribe,Hermod                     Tromsdalen Ferskvare A       2:37:10 +  41:15
 123	Solberg,Bjørn Erik              Øverbygd Elektro As          2:38:35 +  42:40
 124	Kristiansen,Ole Gunnar          Flo/sktv                     2:39:10 +  43:15
 125	Reiersen,Ulf                    NOTEAM                       2:39:40 +  43:45
 126	Sjøstedt,Håkan                  Nordreisa Il                 2:40:34 +  44:39
 127	Gamst,Ivar                      Harila A/s                   2:44:14 +  48:19
 128	Lintvedt,Jonas                  NOTEAM                       2:47:48 +  51:53
 129	Olsen,Johnny                    NOTEAM                       2:47:51 +  51:56
 130	Olsen,Ruben                     Soil-ski. Senja              2:53:14 +  57:19
 131	Fløystad,Trond                  Unn                          2:55:50 +  59:55
 132	Gamnes,Trond                    Flo/sktv                     2:59:43 +1:03:48
 133	Myrbakken,Ingemund              Øverbygd Elektro As          3:09:34 +1:13:39
 134	Fagerland,Inge Morten           Skibotn Rehabilisering       3:11:17 +1:15:22
 135	Aho,Torbjørn                    Øverbygd Elektro As          3:23:57 +1:28:02
 136	Østli,Morten                    Øverbygd Elektro As          3:23:58 +1:28:03
 137	Lintvedt,Ove                    NOTEAM                       3:31:21 +1:35:26
 DNF	Hanssen,Stig                    It Partner                           
 DNS	Vik,Jørgen                      Tromsø Skøyteklubb                   
 DNS	Ulf,Reiersen                    Stab Hsty                            
 DNS	Bjørkli Olsen,Ruben             Soil-ski. Senja                      
 DNS	Næss,Tom Arild                  Obexcode As                          
 DNS	Kirkerud,Arne                   Narvik Cykkelklubb                   
 DNS	Borgen,Morten                   Narvik Cykkelklubb                   
 DNS	Østgård,Kjell                   Midt Troms Sykkelklubb               
 DNS	Nygård,Kåre                     Lavangen If                          
 DNS	Forsberg Olsen,Kristoffer       Indre Balsfjord Skisky               
 DNS	Olsen,Willy-Olav                Hck                                  
 DNS	Lilleeng,Magne                  Flo/sktv                             
 DNS	Nerdrum,Hans                    Flo/sktv                             
 DNS	Trond,Gamnes                    Flo/sktv                             
 DNS	Ole Gunnar,Kristiansen          Flo/sktv                             
 DNS	Olsen,Oddgeir                   NOTEAM                               
 DNS	Nysæther,Andreas                NOTEAM                               
 DNS	Lintvedt,Ove                    NOTEAM                               
 DNS	Slægstad,Trond                  Unn                                  

27.08.04 10:28:34 eTiming versjon 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: EMIT