Troms Kraftprøven 16 aug. 2003

16.08.03

Resultatliste TFDS Herre Racer 16-39år

Return
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
 1	Amundsen,Espen                  Frøy If                      4:06:50 +  00:00
 2	Vangen,Idar                     Nordreisa Il                 4:06:50 +  00:00
 3	Johannessen,Kent Robin          Tromsø Skøyteklubb           4:06:51 +  00:01
 4	Skaflestad,Ketil                Bardu Il                     4:06:51 +  00:01
 5	Meløe,Bård                      Vesterålen Sykkel Klub       4:06:51 +  00:01
 6	Steene,Erik                     Tromsø Ck                    4:06:52 +  00:02
 6	Jensen,Inge                     NOTEAM                       4:06:52 +  00:02
 6	Eriksen,Ingemar                 Målselv Il                   4:06:52 +  00:02
 6	Stiansen,Jan Fredrik            NOTEAM                       4:06:52 +  00:02
 6	Vornes,John-Tommy               NOTEAM                       4:06:52 +  00:02
 6	Fareth,Kjetil                   NOTEAM                       4:06:52 +  00:02
 6	Haldorsen,Ottar                 Tromsø Ck                    4:06:52 +  00:02
 13	Martinsen,Alf                   Tromsø Skøyteklubb           4:06:53 +  00:03
 13	Losvar,Alf Christian            Tverrelvdalen Il             4:06:53 +  00:03
 13	Lødding,Gunnar                  Tromsø Skøyteklubb           4:06:53 +  00:03
 16	Hansen,Ivar Kemp                Sjøfartsdirektoratet S       4:06:54 +  00:04
 16	Fredriksen,Ståle                Vesterålen Sk.               4:06:54 +  00:04
 16	Nilsen,Svein Tore               Rafsbotn Il                  4:06:54 +  00:04
 19	Heimdal,Bjørn                   Døla Ski                     4:06:55 +  00:05
 19	Eliasen,Morten                  Troms Kraft                  4:06:55 +  00:05
 21	Martinsen,Arne Raymon           Mit Troms Ck                 4:07:19 +  00:29
 21	Harjo,Sten-Are                  Granli Sykkel                4:07:19 +  00:29
 23	Larsen,Arnt Hugo                Tuil                         4:07:21 +  00:31
 23	Olsen,Tommy                     Tfs                          4:07:21 +  00:31
 25	Olsen,Even                      Nordreisa                    4:07:36 +  00:46
 26	Stakkevold,Øystein              Tromsø Ck                    4:08:01 +  01:11
 27	Danielsen,Frode Kristian        Pwc                          4:08:04 +  01:14
 28	Lindrupsen,John                 Troms Kraft                  4:08:48 +  01:58
 29	Wikene,Ole-Petter               Oslo Judo Klubb              4:08:49 +  01:59
 29	Abelsen,Pål                     Lofoten Sykkelklubb          4:08:49 +  01:59
 31	Ellingsen,Svein Hugo            Vesterålen Ck                4:09:00 +  02:10
 32	Olsen,Ole Martin                Tromsø C.k.                  4:09:29 +  02:39
 33	Trandem,Jon Sigurd              Tromsø Cykleklubb            4:10:11 +  03:21
 34	Hemmingsen,Kurt                 Tromsø Ck                    4:11:35 +  04:45
 35	Lorentsen,Stig R.               Tromsø Ck                    4:12:06 +  05:16
 36	Songstad,Nils Thomas            NOTEAM                       4:18:49 +  11:59
 37	Aakre,Svein-Arild               Nikkeby                      4:19:32 +  12:42
 38	Hermansen,Bjørn                 Uitø                         4:21:56 +  15:06
 38	Odd-Inge,Skoglund               Tromsø Ck.                   4:21:56 +  15:06
 40	Jensen,Svein Tore               NOTEAM                       4:21:59 +  15:09
 41	Haugsnes,Eirik Dagssønn         Skjervøy Ik                  4:25:38 +  18:48
 42	Gundersen,Lars                  Tromsbuss Bil                4:26:34 +  19:44
 43	Håkansson,Peter                 Falken Ck                    4:37:32 +  30:42
 44	Mosti,Bjørn                     NOTEAM                       4:43:53 +  37:03
 44	Johansen,Otto                   Tele Bil                     4:43:53 +  37:03
 46	Karlsen,Arild                   Tromsø Ck                    4:46:44 +  39:54
 47	Johansen,Marvin                 Tromsø C.k.                  4:53:38 +  46:48
 48	Løksa,Magnar                    Mit Troms Ck                 4:53:41 +  46:51
 49	Goes,Sander                     Tromsø Ck                    4:53:45 +  46:55
 50	Andreassen,Dag Erik             Kræmer & Giertsen            5:06:47 +  59:57
 51	Nilssen,Trond Eldor Martin      Midt-troms Sykkelklubb       5:10:08 +1:03:18
 52	Thorstensen,Kristoffer          Lufttransport                5:14:31 +1:07:41
 53	Davidsson,Kenneth               NOTEAM                       5:25:41 +1:18:51
 54	Aune,Stig Andre                 NOTEAM                       5:34:20 +1:27:30
 55	Hovden,Tor                      Bergen Cykleklubb            5:36:02 +1:29:12
 56	Bergvik,Svein                   Bjørkåshagen Sykkelklu       5:50:48 +1:43:58
 57	Wang,Ove Knut                   Midt-troms Sykkelklubb       5:51:55 +1:45:05
 58	Solbakken,Magnar                Team Grupetto                6:08:04 +2:01:14
 DNF	Hansen,Arne Per                 Narvik Ck                            
 DSQ	Warem,Leiv-Petter               NOTEAM                       4:06:50 
 DNS	Oltmanns,Gunnar                 NOTEAM                               


18.08.03 22:40:53 eTiming versjon 1.7.02 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: EMIT